Supreme Presidents

• Randy P Gurrola, Iota ’89 2018-2020 - San Rafael, CA
• Fabio Apolito, Beta Zeta ’99 2016-2018 - Ocean, NJ
• Randy Parmlee, Beta Mu ’90  2014-2016 - Alton, IL
• Anne-Lise Fink, Iota ’94  2012-2014 -  San Francisco, CA
• George T. Knight, Beta Lambda ’88  2010-12 - San Antonio, TX
• Penelope S. Yip, Iota ’94  2008-10 - San Francisco, CA
• Susan Z. Smith, Rho ’87  2006-08 - Chicago, IL
• Larry M. Doyle, Alpha Phi ’68   2004-06 - Portland, OR
• Troy L. Jones, Beta Lambda ’82  2002-04 - San Antonio, TX
• Lee M. Jameson, Lambda ’74  2000-02 - Downers Grove, IL
• Thomas J. Bonomo, Beta ’61  1998-2000 - East Northport, NY
• Ronald G. Tietz, Alpha Phi ’70  1996-98 - San Antonio, TX
• Stephen N. Weingarten, Omicron ’74   1994-96 - Scarborough, Ontario
• Carl L. Sebelius Jr., Alpha Omicron ’64 1992-94 - Memphis, TN
• Keith W. Dickey, Theta ’74    1990-92 - Alton, IL
• Anthony B. Vaccari, Beta ’46  1990 - Huntington Station, NY
• Gaylord L. Hall, Iota ’54   1988-90 - San Francisco, CA
• David G. Rummel, Kappa ’66   1986-88 - Columbus, OH
• John I. Haynes, Chi ’60 1984-86 - Kansas City, MO
• Joseph J. Schwarz, Rho ‘ 48 1982-84 - Chicago, IL
• Leighton A. Wier, Alpha Psi ’68 1980-82 - San Antonio, TX
• G. Russell Duckworth, Tau ’64 1978-80 - Wichita, KS
• Willard D. Mitchell, Kappa ’60 1976-78 - Columbus, OH
• William W. Howard, Alpha Epsilon ’50 1974-76 - Portland, OR
• Hamilton R. Young, Gamma ’27 1972-74 - St. Louis, MO
• Rudolph A. Campbell Jr., Alpha Omicron ’51 1970-72 - Memphis, TN
• Edward O. Graff, Alpha Sigma ’33 1968-69 - Cleveland, OH
• William L. Barnum, Alpha Epsilon ’40 1966-67 - Medford, OR
• Walter J. Dean, Theta ’49 1964-65 - Carmel, IN
• Hubert C. Fortmiller, Alpha Epsilon ’24 1962-63 - Brookline, MA
• E. Jeff Justis, Alpha Omicron ’23 1960-61 - Memphis, TN
• Frederick T. Emery, Alpha Epsilon ’25 1958-59 - Seattle, WA
• Floyd L. Paynter, Alpha Kappa ’25 1956-57 - Omaha, NB
• George L. Delagnes, Alpha Phi ’29 1954-55 - San Francisco, CA
• Glenn E. Cartright, Rho ’18 1952-53 - Chicago, IL
• Byron H. Weeth, Psi ’28 1950-51 - Atlantis, FL
• Edward R. Strayer, Gamma ’25 1948-49 - Philadelphia, PA
• Charles A. Reagan, Rho ’25 1946-47 - Venice, CA
• J. Roy Blayney, Rho ’13 1945 - Chicago, IL
• Loren T. Hunt, Psi ’15 1944 - Lincoln, NB
• Joseph R. Walsh, Pi ’22 1943 - Short Hills, NJ
• Ralph H. Aiken, Alpha Eta ’22 1941-42 - Atlanta, GA
• Frank W. McDonald, Alpha ’15 1939-40 - Hillsdale, NY
• George A. Coleman, Pi ’13 1936-39 - Philadelphia, PA
• J.E. Northcutt, Upsilon ’04 1933-36 - Kansas City, MO
• J. Franklin Cook, Alpha 1891 1931-33 - Los Angeles, CA
• G.A. Grubb, Psi ’12 1929-31 - Lincoln, NB
• C.G. Parker, Alpha ’01 1927-29 - Los Altos, CA
• H.G. Tanzey, Chi ’01 1925-27 - Kansas City, MO
• E.D. Coolidge, Lambda ’06 1923-25 - Chicago, IL
• C.O. Simpson, Lambda ’02 1921-23 - St. Louis, MO
• V.H.Nillson, Phi ’06 1919-21 - Minneapolis, MN
• L.M. Waugh, Mu ’00 1917-19 - Betterton, MD
• J.E. Schaefer, Lambda ’07 1916-17 - Chicago, IL
• H. Acton Roan, Lambda ’01 1914-16 - Minneapolis, MN
• D.W. Adams, Lambda ’02 1912-14 - Chicago, IL
• A. Hoffman, Mu 1899 1910-12 - Ft. Lauderdale, FL
• S.W. Brundage, Lambda 1896 1909-10 - Chicago, IL
• H.B. Pinney, Lambda ’00 1908-09 - Chicago, IL
• J.E. MacArthur, Lambda ’04 1907-08 - Chicago, IL
• W.J. Montgomery, Lambda 1898 1906-07 - Miami Beach, FL
• George Brown, Mu 1898 1902-06 - Glen Falls, NY
• Guy S. Millberry, Iota ’01 1901-02 - San Francisco, CA